Previous Winners

1st Prize - Conor R (WA)
2nd Prize - Tony F (WA)
3rd Prize - Aaron L (QLD)

Isuzu Concept-X Winner

Drawn 18/07/2021

1st Prize - Justin V (WA)
2nd Prize - John W (WA)
3rd Prize - Jeanette S (WA)

Jimny & Kawasaki Winner

Drawn 26/09/2021

1st Prize - Tanya A (QLD)
2nd Prize - Shane B (NT)
3rd Prize - Di J (QLD)

Jimny & Caretta Winner

Drawn 07/11/2021

1st Prize - Omar E (NSW)
2nd Prize - Tess R (WA)
3rd Prize - Matthew H (QLD)

Suzuki Baleno Winner

Drawn 21/11/2021

1st Prize - Joshua N (NSW)
2nd Prize - Maximiliana M (QLD)
3rd Prize - Maximiliana M (QLD)

Hyundai Venue Winner

Drawn 05/12/2021

1st Prize - Chavaun P (WA)
2nd Prize - Adam B (VIC)
3rd Prize - Andre De V (QLD)

D-Max & Jayco Winner

Drawn 12/12/2021

1st Prize - Rod H (NSW)
2nd Prize - Hayley B (QLD)
3rd Prize - Dirk S (NSW)

Jimny & Tucana Winner

Drawn 09/01/2022

1st Prize - Rory C (WA)
2nd Prize - Dylan D (QLD)
3rd Prize - Graham C (WA)

Troopy Winner

Drawn 13/02/2022

1st Prize - Kieran P (QLD)
2nd Prize - Mohamad S (WA)
3rd Prize - Niel P (Vic)

LC 300 Series Winner

Drawn 20/03/2022

1st Prize - Dylan D (QLD)
2nd Prize - Ben C (WA)
3rd Prize - Rebecca K (NSW)

Sharp 4x4 troopy winner

Drawn 17/04/2022

1st Prize - Josh L (TAS)
2nd Prize - Bill M (WA)
3rd Prize - Juan D (WA)

LC 200 & Jayco Winner

Drawn 12/05/2022

1st Prize - Crystal M (NT)
2nd Prize - Rhys R (VIC)
3rd Prize - Shane B (VIC)

LC 200 & Lotus Winner

Drawn 18/06/2022

1st Prize - Andrew K (VIC)
2nd Prize - Adrian R (WA)
3rd Prize - Steven L (QLD)

Chopped 200 series winner

Drawn 10/07/2022

1st Prize - Judd B (WA)
2nd Prize - Daniel M (NT)
3rd Prize - Michael H (NSW)

Triple Jimny Winner #1

Drawn 07/08/2022

1st Prize - Casey L (WA)
2nd Prize - Raeesa M (WA)
3rd Prize - Julian R (WA)

LC 200 & Expanda Winner

Drawn 11/09/2022

1st Prize - Vanessa M
2nd Prize - Timothy R
3rd Prize - Aaron M

76 Series Landcruiser Winner

Drawn 16/10/2022

1st Prize - Robert L
2nd Prize - Sam R
3rd Prize - Gary U

Sprinter Motorhome Winner

Drawn 13/11/2022

1st Prize - Justin M
2nd Prize - Shay G
3rd Prize - David C

LWB Sprinter Motorhome Winner

Drawn 11/12/2022

1st Prize - Katie H
2nd Prize - Paul E
3rd Prize - Shayne G

200 Series & Lotus Winner

Drawn 3/01/2023

1st Prize - Luke H
2nd Prize - Trent W
3rd Prize - Steven B

RAM 2500 & Lotus

Drawn 26/01/2023

1st Prize - Chris J
2nd Prize - Peter S
3rd Prize - Jarred B

Silverado & Mclay Boat

Drawn 17/02/2023

1st Prize - Allan R
2nd Prize - Glyn H
3rd Prize - Nicholas B

Silverado & Toy hauler

Drawn: 10/03/2023

1st Prize - Jason B
2nd Prize - Troy C
3rd Prize - Jayne B

Expedition truck 1.0

Drawn 04/04/2023

1st Prize - Jonathon Z
2nd Prize - Karin L
3rd Prize - John B

Expedition Truck 2.0

Drawn 26/04/2023

1st Prize - Hannah L
2nd Prize - Harris J
3rd Prize - Katherine G

48 Hour Jimny & Teardrop

Drawn 05/05/2023

1st Prize - Abby T.
2nd Prize - Stacey G.
3rd Prize - Wade H.

76 Series & Jet Ski

Drawn 18/05/2023

1st Prize - Erik S.
2nd Prize - Rebecca M.
3rd Prize - Clinton A.

Landcruiser Troopy

Drawn 06/06/2023

1st Prize - Richard K.
2nd Prize - Samantha S.
3rd Prize - Mark F.

VW Transporter Camper

Drawn 20/06/2023

1st Prize - Marama G.
2nd Prize - Karen H.
3rd Prize - Laura H.

Mercedes Sprinter 2023

Drawn 11/07/2023

1st Prize - Joshua K.
2nd Prize - Michelle C.
3rd Prize - Bradley H.

Silverado & Titanium Caravan

Drawn 01/08/2023

1st Prize - Brett B.
2nd Prize - Daniel M.
3rd Prize - Susan S.

F-250 & Titanium Caravan

Drawn 22/08/2023

1st Prize - Dave S.
2nd Prize - Shannon T.
3rd Prize - Tegan T.

Isuzu Expedition Truck 3.0

Drawn 13/09/2023

1st Prize - Chris W.
2nd Prize - Nicole P.
3rd Prize - Adrian R.

Pink Jimny

Drawn 22/09/2023

1st Prize - Jonathan V.
2nd Prize - Carisse M.
3rd Prize - Victor P.

D-Max & J-Pod

Drawn 17/10/2023

1st Prize - Lee L.
2nd Prize - Evan C.
3rd Prize - Jack P.

79 Series & Titanium Caravan

Drawn 14/11/2023

1st Prize - Debbie S.
2nd Prize - Alexandra K.
3rd Prize - Braeden H.

Super Charged Patrol

Drawn 05/12/2023

1st Prize - Ben F.
2nd Prize - Alister M.
3rd Prize - Rob H.

Facelift 79 Series

Drawn 21/12/2023

1st Prize - Luke H.
2nd Prize - Ben D.
3rd Prize - Aaron C.

79 Series & Mclay Boat

Drawn 16/01/2024

1st Prize - Nick K.
2nd Prize - Cathal S.
3rd Prize - Craig B.

300 Series & Titanium Caravan

Drawn 13/02/2024

1st Prize - Lisa G.
2nd Prize - Erin H.
3rd Prize - Matthew C.

24 Hour Jimny

Drawn 13/03/2024

1st Prize - Max M.
2nd Prize - Terry B.
3rd Prize - Dennis M.

Chopped 300 & Titanium Caravan

Drawn 26/03/2024

1st Prize - Graham T.
2nd Prize - Nathaniel M.
3rd Prize - Hayden R.

Easter Navara Draw

Drawn 05/04/2024

1st Prize - Kate C.
2nd Prize - Nathan L.
3rd Prize - Paul M.

Matilda Expedition Truck

Drawn 07/05/2024

1st Prize - TBD
2nd Prize - TBD
3rd Prize - TBD

Troopy Camper

Drawn 30/05/2024

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top